sports pictures
sports pictures
sports pictures
sports pictures
sports pictures
sports pictures
sports pictures
sports pictures
sports pictures
sports pictures
sports pictures
sports pictures
sports pictures
sports pictures
sports pictures
sports pictures

Softball Schedule

Overall: 27-9, Conference: 18-6
Date Time TZ Opponent Location Result Score Stats Watch Game Icon
3/3 2:00 PM E Davenport University Clermont, Florida W 16-2
3/3 4:30 PM E University of Northwestern St. Paul Clermont, FL. W 16-1
3/4 2:00 PM E Muskegon Community College Clermont, FL. L 4-5
3/4 4:30 PM E West Virginia Wesleyan Clermont, FL. W 10-6
3/5 11:30 AM E Mercyhurst North East Clermont, FL. W 4-3
3/5 2:00 PM E Kalamazoo Valley Community College Clermont, FL. L 9-10
3/17 2:00 PM M *Treasure Valley Ontario, OR W 10-6
3/17 4:00 PM M *Second Game Ontario, OR L 7-8
3/18 12:00 PM P *Blue Mountain Pendleton, OR L 5-8 View
3/26 12:00 PM P Washington State University Club Post Falls High School W 10-1
3/26 2:00 PM P Second Game Post Falls High School (ID) W 12-1
3/28 2:00 PM P *College of Spokane Spokane, WA W 15-5
3/28 4:00 PM P *Second Game Spokane, WA W 8-4
3/31 2:00 PM P *Columbia Basin College Post Falls High School (ID) W 11-3
3/31 4:00 PM P *Second Game Post Falls High School (ID) W 14-6
4/1 12:00 PM P *Walla Walla College Post Falls High School (ID) L 3-6
4/1 2:00 PM P *Second Game Post Falls High School (ID) W 9-7
4/8 1:00 PM P *Yakima Valley College Yakima, WA L 6-9
4/8 3:00 PM P *Second Game Yakima, WA W 6-4
4/9 12:00 PM P *Wenatchee Valley College Wenatchee, WA L 5-9
4/9 2:00 PM P *Second Game Wenatchee, WA W 14-11
4/11 2:00 PM P *Big Bend Coeur D' Alene, ID W 7-6
4/11 4:00 PM P *Second Game Coeur D' Alene, ID W 11-3
4/14 2:00 PM P *Blue Mountain Coeur D' Alene, ID W 16-2
4/14 4:00 PM P *Second Game Coeur D' Alene, ID W 9-5
4/15 12:00 PM P *Treasure Valley Coeur D' Alene, ID W 8-0
4/15 2:00 PM P *Second Game Coeur D' Alene, ID W 11-5
4/21 2:00 PM P *Blue Mountain CC Pendleton, OR W 6-2
4/22-4/23 12:00 PM P *NWAC Crossover Richland, WA Columbia Playfields
4/22 4:00 PM P Big Bend CC Richland, WA W 20-4
4/22 6:15 PM P Columbia Basin College Richland, WA W 15-7
4/23 12:00 PM P Treasure Valley CC Richland, WA L 12-19
4/23 2:00 PM P Wenatchee Valley Richland, WA W 11-10
5/3 4:00 PM P *College of Spokane Coeur D' Alene, ID
5/3 6:00 PM P *Second Game Coeur D' Alene, ID
5/5 2:00 PM P *Walla Walla College Walla Walla, WA W 5-4
5/5 4:00 PM P *Second Game Walla Walla, WA L 8-9
5/6 12:00 PM P *Columbia Basin College Pasco, WA W 12-0
5/6 2:00 PM P *Second Game Pasco, WA W 14-4
5/10 2:00 PM P *Big Bend Moses Lake, WA
5/10 4:00 PM P *Second Game Moses Lake, WA
5/13 1:00 PM P *Yakima Valley College Coeur D' Alene, ID
5/13 3:00 PM P *Second Game Coeur D' Alene, ID
5/14 12:00 PM P *Wenatchee Valley College Coeur D' Alene, ID
5/14 2:00 PM P *Second Game Coeur D' Alene, ID
5/19-5/22 12:00 PM P *NWAC Championships Spokane, WA